Sign In
Dear Investor, We are currently facing intermittent issue due to technical challenges. Our Team is working on it and we will be up shortly. Regret the inconvenience caused. Thank you for your patronage - Nippon India Mutual Fund (NIMF)

Common Cash Component

Select Scheme : Select Date : Calender
SrNoSymbolSecurityQuantityPriceValue
1APOLLOHOSP_EQApollo Hospital Enterprise Ltd661,337.888,294.8
2ASIANPAINT_EQAsian Paints Ltd3871,076.7416,682.9
3BAJAJ-AUTO_EQBajaj Auto Ltd1172,825.6330,595.2
4BHARTIARTL_EQBharti Airtel Ltd1134317.45359,988.3
5BRITANNIA_EQBritannia Industries Ltd513,330.55169,858.05
6COLPAL_EQColgate Palmolive India Ltd115973.05111,900.75
7DABUR_EQDabur India Ltd484291.25140,965
8EMAMILTD_EQEmami Ltd531,244.1565,939.95
9GODREJCP_EQGodrej Consumer Products Ltd1081,573.7169,959.6
10GSKCONS_EQGlaxosmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd106,086.160,861
11HAVELLS_EQHavells India Ltd204407.383,089.2
12HEROMOTOCO_EQHero MotoCorp Ltd1103,370.2370,722
13HINDUNILVR_EQHindustan Unilever Ltd614835.25512,843.5
14IDEA_EQIdea Cellular Ltd108376.682,957.8
15INDHOTEL_EQIndian Hotels Co Ltd519117.0560,748.95
16ITC_EQITC Ltd2387239.95572,760.65
17JUBLFOOD_EQJubilant Foodworks Ltd25999.3524,983.75
18M&M_EQMahindra & Mahindra Ltd4001,326.35530,540
19MARICO_EQMarico Ltd444276122,544
20MARUTI_EQMaruti Suzuki India Ltd1085,878.1634,834.8
21MCDOWELL-N_EQUnited Spirits Ltd442,223.6597,840.6
22PAGEIND_EQPage Industries Ltd516,354.781,773.5
23RCOM_EQReliance Communications Ltd87746.540,780.5
24RELINFRA_EQReliance Infrastructure Ltd118538.3563,525.3
25SUNTV_EQSun TV Network Ltd8554346,155
26TATAPOWER_EQTata Power Co Ltd155778.15121,679.55
27TITAN_EQTitan Company Limited359372.7133,799.3
28TVSMOTOR_EQTVS Motor Company Ltd176403.7571,060
29UBL_EQUnited Breweries Ltd59881.4552,005.55
30ZEEL_EQZee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd471509.35239,903.85
Value of portfolio deposit (A)5,859,593.35
NAV as on 01 November 201639.6418
Creation Unit150,000
Value of creation unit (B)5,946,270
CASH COMPONENT (C = B-A)86,676.65
TRANSACTION CHARGES (D)1,150.00
STT on Redemption of Equity oriented MF Unit (E)59.46
Receivable (Payable) from (to) investor for subscription (C+D)87,826.65
Payable (Receivable) to (from) investor for Redemption (C-E)86,617.19
Note - In case of Subscription/Redemption of units in exchange of stock , demat charges of Rs. 154.58 will be deducted from cash component.

Get the app