Sign In
Dear Investor, Please note there is an unscheduled downtime on all transactions for Saraswat bank account holders only. Please try again after some time. Thank you for your patronage - Nippon India Mutual Fund (NIMF)

Common Cash Component

Select Scheme : Select Date : Calender
SrNoSymbolSecurityQuantityPriceValue
1AXISBANK_EQAxis Bank Ltd435476.8207,408
2BANKBARODA_EQBank Of Baroda24615036,900
3BANKINDIA_EQBank of India Ltd61109.16,655.1
4CANBK_EQCanara Bank Ltd4829414,112
5FEDERALBNK_EQFederal Bank Ltd44879.4535,593.6
6HDFCBANK_EQHDFC Bank Ltd5221,246.15650,490.3
7ICICIBANK_EQICICI Bank Ltd1514271.9411,656.6
8INDUSINDBK_EQIndusind Bank Ltd1291,229.45158,599.05
9KOTAKBANK_EQKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd301804242,004
10PNB_EQPunjab National Bank194136.726,519.8
11SBIN_EQState Bank of India808251.05202,848.4
12YESBANK_EQYes Bank Ltd861,209.65104,029.9
Value of portfolio deposit (A)2,096,816.75
NAV as on 02 November 20162096.8139
Creation Unit1,000
Value of creation unit (B)2,096,814
CASH COMPONENT (C = B-A)-2.85
TRANSACTION CHARGES (D)1,150.00
STT on Redemption of Equity oriented MF Unit (E)20.97
Receivable (Payable) from (to) investor for subscription (C+D)1,147.15
Payable (Receivable) to (from) investor for Redemption (C-E)-23.82
Note - In case of Subscription/Redemption of units in exchange of stock , demat charges of Rs. 61.83 will be deducted from cash component.

Get the app